For sale 2+1+2 apartment with fantastic sea view. New building.

267,500 €

For Sale
Description

Apartment for sale in the Golem area, typology 2+1 with two bathrooms and 2 balconies with good orientation and a fantastic sea view. The building will be completed and delivered by the end of 2026. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor with a beautiful view from the balcony over the courtyard of the building. The well-designed layout ensures comfort for your family or tenants during the summer season. Price per m² - 2500 euros. Distance to the beach and sea - 50 m. The building is located on a pleasant pine tree street, very comfortable for walks in the heat during the summer. Parking spaces for sale under the building - 20,000 euros per spot. For further information and to arrange a visit, contact us in the way that suits you.

Property details
  • Property ID: PRO1312
  • Property Type: Apartment
  • Property status: marina.under_construction
  • Price: 267,500 €
  • Rooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Baths: 2
  • Gross area: 107 m2
  • Interior area: 95 m2
  • Floor: 7